Primaria Radovan
Harta site | Prima pagina | Contact  
Primar
Viceprimar
Secretar
Organigrama
Proiecte
Bugetul primariei
Declaratii avere/intr.
Componenta
Comisii
Regulamente
Hotarari
Program audiente
Acte necesare
Legaturi utile
Anunturi Angajare
Stiri / Comunicate
Informatii Publice

Lista firmelor din Radovan, judetul Dolj
FIRMA CUI
ANA PATRU 11894852
Asociatia de Dezvoltare Intercomunitara Radovan-Intorsura Cioroiasi 24039113
ASOLO S.R.L. 22258583
BINA PANCOM SRL 3443215
CABINET DE CHIRURGIE DR. SILOSI CRISTIAN-ADRIAN 24527050
CABINET MEDIC DE FAMILIE DR.NEDELCU GHE.MARIA 12265656
CABINET MEDICAL MEDICINA DE FAMILIE DR.MARICA I.ADRIANA 12240260
CABINET STOMATOLOGIE GENERALA DR.LICUTI C.FLORIN 12895988
CLAUSS-RO S.R.L. 14844956
COMINDAG S.R.L. 24439012
COOPERATIVA DE CREDIT INTORSURA 5044482
DENTAL S.R.L. 18604298
DINISOARA ADRIAN CROYFF - PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA 20538897
DINU L. MIHAELA-MIRELA - CABINET STOMATOLOGIC 23554994
ELDA WHITE HOUSE IMPEX S.R.L. 25104856
FANTANELE SANTUR SRL 14092578
FEDERALCOOP - CONSUMCOOP FILIALA RADOVAN 2282072
FRATOSTITANU MARIN 12959550
FURIS ION ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA 14853105
GIBOCRIS SRL 17163304
GRECU ADRIAN ION 3078101
IULEMIX COM SRL 9185700
JOHN & JOHN S.R.L. 23359365
LASCU GHEORGHE - PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA 20513183
LIACRIS S.R.L. 24534162
LUVIANA COM SRL 3081450
MARICA I. ADRIANA - CABINET MEDICAL MEDICINA DE FAMILIE 20425634
PARCEA DUMITRU ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA 17405815
PAROHIA INTORSURA 12592992
PASMA COM SRL 3729420
PATRA COSTINEL CLAUDIU - PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATA 20973394
RADOPAN PLUS SRL 16427866
RELIN DISING SRL 14906900
S.C. "APROAL NIC" SRL 5982526
S.C. AGROMEC INTORSURA SA 8747266
SADROGIN COM S.R.L. 5694051
SAYLAR S.R.L. 18364110
SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII 15001578
SOCIETATEA AGRICOLA JIVANUL 5762873
TANON PRODCOM S.R.L. 7337497
THODEX SRL 2315862
TIRZIU FLORICA 12098418
UNGUREANU T. VIORICA - CABINET MEDICAL-VETERINAR 20425790
UNGUREANU T.VIORICA-MEDIC VETERINAR 11941237
VERA MARI DAN SERV SRL 14806839






Componenta
Organigrama
Fisa
Multimedia
Alte informatii
Generalitati
Institutii publice
Peisaje locale
Obiective turistice
Firme




Ultima actualizare:
20.01.2017